
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About ⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (White Platinum)
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=ad81b1aaba9c79198d20fab92e245a55a8551fd3582dd72cebe63c930bad5a92)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=f3e55f616383cf6bec51f7c0dd558fb4bf7ae5aa5cd2f2563e01b6d0a490b67a)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Male Multicolour HMPK (..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=ddec6e6941bcce1aa0db4f5f3217159d76dcd388f4bda2f634a0e74814a5ccd6)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=41df644131660967d2fb642c9c865f895ede2cf62f812a2aac2cfa395f48f13d)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥VVIP ..
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HELLBOY..
SGD 75.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=1e11d1bd1d2c660ee0b8e4e6a64da4306aabbcd55039be44bb131f4caa8190d9)
