Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC { R..
SGD 95.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=c768ab316a0de98992de8f50d4c5570d9d6fcd2fee6580b963a69b4260d618f1)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=561efb19fcb70e4c95664fa7b3130d4266e8e7c2c1e3c320a7645af51aa71a42)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 70.00
Betta (๐ฅ MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 90.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=737f849069c39e9e50ca6b7dc7b04998fe87f1b1a6974f57df7c92ba7e875226)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ YELL..
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Female
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T170
SGD 25.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Betta (๐FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK๐..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ฅRED S..
SGD 65.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=84e44481b72671603b1fe80a0589459b50ce09fc9581dd250fd21e65a7670c5b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC TANCHO)
SGD 95.00
Betta (๐ VVIP GOLD24K๐)
SGD 105.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=672c1f9df311755175168812f155de261ba353b3f31eb25b3cccc2df67ffaf9c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=32a1a024a4d2a8cf4e3590067d5f5483388c1533ad2a71d287aad0673574c3f7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Avatar Black Variant Betta Fis..
SGD 63.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=747711f4250f9cbbea88918ff2d3db6c766b9b016a13b3df4f5711e1363aae1f)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
