Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
1783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
🤍MAMBA SHOW🤍
SGD 75.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
🤍MAMBA SHOW🤍
SGD 75.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
