Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Black Variant Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like

Fancy Ws
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 65.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
๐AOC๐
SGD 55.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
๐SUPER GOLD 24K๐
SGD 95.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
๐HMPK GOLD24K ๐
SGD 125.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
๐FCCP BIG STARS ๐
SGD 75.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
Fancy Ws
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 65.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
๐AOC๐
SGD 55.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
๐SUPER GOLD 24K๐
SGD 95.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
๐HMPK GOLD24K ๐
SGD 125.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
๐FCCP BIG STARS ๐
SGD 75.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
