
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (White Platinum)
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About White Platinum

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like
1789819322309.jpeg?signature=84e44481b72671603b1fe80a0589459b50ce09fc9581dd250fd21e65a7670c5b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Ao..
SGD 50.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=672c1f9df311755175168812f155de261ba353b3f31eb25b3cccc2df67ffaf9c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=4e1002f046453ac0b5092b090eb6cbc6d341674510ac7a6d9db504967b5ba921)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗)
SGD 75.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red sam..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=737f849069c39e9e50ca6b7dc7b04998fe87f1b1a6974f57df7c92ba7e875226)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=c0d0a28724d488d547c97395bcb503cc90aa502fdab645f33f6203e95fd780db)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC { R..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (White p..
SGD 75.00
Betta (⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELME..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Betta (FCCP grade VVIP)
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00
