Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
1783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
๐BLACK MAMBA๐
SGD 55.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
๐ฅHMPK RED DEVIL๐ฅ
SGD 95.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00๐ VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
๐FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Black variation
SGD 90.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
๐ MALE VVIP GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
๐BLACK MAMBA๐
SGD 55.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
๐ฅHMPK RED DEVIL๐ฅ
SGD 95.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00๐ VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
๐FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Black variation
SGD 90.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
๐ MALE VVIP GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
