Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Betta (Pair)
SGD 100.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Betta (Pair)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T221
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Dtpk Multicolor
SGD 80.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T221
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Dtpk Multicolor
SGD 80.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
