
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
βοΈ SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 65.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=5c022807de7ec77eeb0d06219ad897fd7933a81e8743a4e4b15dd273e639fed7)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 100.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
π₯BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION οΏ½..
SGD 125.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
βοΈ SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 65.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=5c022807de7ec77eeb0d06219ad897fd7933a81e8743a4e4b15dd273e639fed7)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 100.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
π₯BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION οΏ½..
SGD 125.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
