
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Blackbase

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS..
SGD 55.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=91a536b20e37658acbe53272be63bf60e4e4652de3370cddd7da1b2deb4ebf49)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 75.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=5f3932739aa39545cd9f283c3c0209ed923eb51a3612e5927f26fa1ee265a117)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Betta (Koi coper)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=88b191d99ff4c0162cb3bcf55e27bfb537ac3f25a1eca463196833f7fd1642aa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T176
SGD 28.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T235
SGD 25.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 60.00
Betta (⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️)
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00
Orange Fancy WS Blue Banding B..
SGD 58.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=6c3366a3c34bf67fab4ce14f34e837dc5d2973bf2233d4ce4cb7558e5646114b)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male co..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
