
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Black samurai
SGD 125.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Black variation
SGD 60.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black samurai
SGD 125.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Black variation
SGD 60.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black samurai
SGD 125.00
