
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (🌟 GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🌟 GOLD24K 🌟

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T207
SGD 25.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=32de329f4352834fcccf555c546da6319b9b767285bc58b7b3bb58ef5ff5db2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAX..
SGD 205.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=dfb1b502ab6701f568e2c245890a704539abbe3e40b98689fea4c2a1fcd0f1a2)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001789741223214.jpeg?signature=ea49a8d5ca8c8b0946755801169aef05bb48bc460cb2c0fb216ebbe247429b53)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=d978abd9a9476c360a53a04fe2694bd79a947c5a61205c0e13b431c8c4f31cdf)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001784011888933.jpeg?signature=92e614c2868a027033e45f97cf26eee045452bf02305bf0deb38a0244c46915e)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over ta..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Betta (♥️RED DRAGON SNOW START..
SGD 65.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=15e3c94b254fdd37fca836358a3a9b9f52aa4c0e6a0b1b9eb9d700ba4a3dc3cc)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=192cc1926f3ce624a0231be93cd6e5084f691ac723561ec8534a8b11e7a54acf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.00
