
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Female copper variant
SGD 55.00
BBL
SGD 40.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
🌟GOLD24k🌟
SGD 105.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail torquese
SGD 55.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Female copper variant
SGD 55.00
BBL
SGD 40.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
🌟GOLD24k🌟
SGD 105.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail torquese
SGD 55.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00
