
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Copper rim

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from zay bettafish

zay bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=27207639a91c9ad0340893039cf6a9e9f5b0edcab776024502f7a9100b1d4e0f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=a9a4d06f4103f328fefea4cd7ffe8dcd95521427e1dab8eb0b9219a57db633d5)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 70.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=d358c949323ee83d317872678b5a29eb113405a5693bd9e5cf865a37dd4e8223)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=b65fbd4f6b033a0e0a881fdf2bdc037dbef2079a3928a1613202231a69bad329)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk BL..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟 GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=cb9e0d9cee9c534a2b8c8eec7e34635f75314f57dfaab91fc041d2e02251b774)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Koi Met..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over ta..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=bf2b5da7f7e6b09c06f6fba0ffba6f2806c42626c224cac8bb6c2a3ad99a0032)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟Gold 24k🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=15e3c94b254fdd37fca836358a3a9b9f52aa4c0e6a0b1b9eb9d700ba4a3dc3cc)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
