
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG Glitter)
SGD 70.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
High PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About RGG Glitter

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=91a536b20e37658acbe53272be63bf60e4e4652de3370cddd7da1b2deb4ebf49)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Vandas yellow)
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Grizzle..
SGD 65.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=914c1829d5f864abb42b7af06570203736df76d7524593d642975820af220c5a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK FC..
SGD 50.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Betta (🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆)
SGD 105.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat fccp)
SGD 45.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=d358c949323ee83d317872678b5a29eb113405a5693bd9e5cf865a37dd4e8223)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
