
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Yellow Base Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Learn More About Yellow Base Multicolor

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Orange Fancy WS Blue Banding B..
SGD 58.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male re..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Barongs..
SGD 60.00
Betta (π VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K ..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (π₯KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00Betta (π₯ AVATAR HULK π₯)
SGD 85.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Ao..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=da707b40eab6992290756546406bb306b4aa3259d8b1f549fe23835da7df4b6b)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T172
SGD 25.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
Betta (π₯ MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 65.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=6287669f9ee617bfbc1b027867dee7c98d014442e3d02126d6a231645349a892)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (π₯VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Yellow Gold galaxy blue..
SGD 105.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=35bbfad01e5bc7a50dd300f5b150bed62c415f1ed0d06f4f6df7fde218d7a1c4)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=16665123be783ac60cbfb59930f70dc923954562e927075cb0b8ae34b064529b)
