
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
1783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
πPK NEBULA VVIP π
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
π BLUERIM BIG COLOUR π
SGD 55.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
π€SAKURA WHITE TAILSπ€
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
πGold 24kπ
SGD 105.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Fccp Red
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
πPK NEBULA VVIP π
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
π BLUERIM BIG COLOUR π
SGD 55.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
π€SAKURA WHITE TAILSπ€
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
πGold 24kπ
SGD 105.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
