
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇)
SGD 65.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Ao..
SGD 50.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=8de0128ae3232338a1c7be0ca562e67a3c6c0859d696e10ec728f5fda76e558f)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Hmpk Multicolor Metalli..
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC TANCHO)
SGD 95.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=565fe79a37623fdc6f020bb36b705e9332871413f14bb874d86336457c47b319)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=dfb1b502ab6701f568e2c245890a704539abbe3e40b98689fea4c2a1fcd0f1a2)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=c7054a16d676122a43cd6d5ef217ee6d7feb629d301d117d3a64e14fc334de80)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super r..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.00
