
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 7cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 70.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 70.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
