
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
π FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

AOC
SGD 65.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 74.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
π YELLOW GUARDIANπ
SGD 65.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
BBL
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
π€MAMBA SHOWπ€
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 74.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
π YELLOW GUARDIANπ
SGD 65.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
BBL
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
π€MAMBA SHOWπ€
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
