
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male co..
SGD 55.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=d978abd9a9476c360a53a04fe2694bd79a947c5a61205c0e13b431c8c4f31cdf)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (💙UNIQ COLOURS💙)
SGD 65.00
Betta (black hellmet)
SGD 50.00
Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (💗PINK ..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T205
SGD 25.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED M..
SGD 65.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=cb9e0d9cee9c534a2b8c8eec7e34635f75314f57dfaab91fc041d2e02251b774)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.001793454772797.jpeg?signature=2870508d3358b97054d9b34825ce648bc8695e83dad620d7097e972e1f73e340)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=198cb747bde80a6f23371495737f379671bba00924e55c4a00c914741bef4c7d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=56445545f28aebfb94e894c87a2f4036937b3d1bdf94639e34aacddfb7835b74)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 90.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=561efb19fcb70e4c95664fa7b3130d4266e8e7c2c1e3c320a7645af51aa71a42)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pink au..
SGD 70.00
