
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
Betta Pima
You May Also Like

Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.001783693795383.jpeg?signature=90e1af77a5535e6a044464a27f4eb8d9a6c9c2e4306d4d5a5ae799b0fc79820d)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T71
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
🌟CROWNTAILS🌟
SGD 105.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.001783693795383.jpeg?signature=90e1af77a5535e6a044464a27f4eb8d9a6c9c2e4306d4d5a5ae799b0fc79820d)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T71
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
🌟CROWNTAILS🌟
SGD 105.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00
