1789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Female)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy B..
SGD 135.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 74.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
Betta (BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶�..
SGD 75.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥VVIP ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy B..
SGD 135.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 74.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
Betta (BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶�..
SGD 75.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥VVIP ..
SGD 85.00
