
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
1783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
π₯KING ROSETAILS SUPER REDπ₯
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
π FEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
Marble leopard
SGD 85.00
ππ₯ BLUERIM BUTTERFLY π₯π
SGD 65.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
Male copper Pure
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 105.00MALE AVATAR HULK
SGD 55.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Super black
SGD 105.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS01
SGD 28.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
π₯KING ROSETAILS SUPER REDπ₯
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
π FEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
Marble leopard
SGD 85.00
ππ₯ BLUERIM BUTTERFLY π₯π
SGD 65.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
Male copper Pure
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 105.00MALE AVATAR HULK
SGD 55.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Super black
SGD 105.00
