
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
