
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
♥️ALIEN VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 105.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
Black variation
SGD 105.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 45.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
♥️ALIEN VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 105.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
Black variation
SGD 105.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 45.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
