
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Tancho

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like
Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T170
SGD 25.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=7147c0bcec4d68d24f09cce3582975c52bff5e674497658aa800d4846cde0c86)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=dc3a2c889ebf5dd59670c43085fb5058aeac45e2af2e135624c8e41c4532ef2b)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=500560a64481c713c0b651f8ddba7d359c381ff5124c8a3259566d7203d4de9c)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Orange Fancy WS Blue Banding B..
SGD 58.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T200
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T201
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
