
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T229

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (GOKU NE..
SGD 57.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 95.00
Betta (♥️ SUPER RED♥️)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (GOKU NE..
SGD 57.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 95.00
Betta (♥️ SUPER RED♥️)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00
