
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Black Variation

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Male Multicolour HMPK)
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (💗PINK ..
SGD 65.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS �..
SGD 85.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=f3e55f616383cf6bec51f7c0dd558fb4bf7ae5aa5cd2f2563e01b6d0a490b67a)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.00
♠️BLACK MAMBA♠️
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=bf2b5da7f7e6b09c06f6fba0ffba6f2806c42626c224cac8bb6c2a3ad99a0032)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=c0d0a28724d488d547c97395bcb503cc90aa502fdab645f33f6203e95fd780db)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Barongs..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑AOC👑..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=07d2352a332718f5d664306ae7a59937b63a0687bfd6daf2d63acfb7c7170b3d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=561efb19fcb70e4c95664fa7b3130d4266e8e7c2c1e3c320a7645af51aa71a42)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
