
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Copper rim

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from zay bettafish

zay bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=357bd51ed7b5d61770b64e04363550c5b6bfec9ac214e9961a163d6dc834f795)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=423594d96bcc52b146bc4bda75d037be4f59b1a51be4c7083995c5ab2860ab1a)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=500560a64481c713c0b651f8ddba7d359c381ff5124c8a3259566d7203d4de9c)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=35bbfad01e5bc7a50dd300f5b150bed62c415f1ed0d06f4f6df7fde218d7a1c4)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=4182a315e3a723bd0386cdedd2ab9ccc274104d59e59359895ebcafc3f2d9045)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 65.00
Betta (AOC TANCHO)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo co..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=e7027bb98727ba1e57137cfb71cc2a09e3d470e38fc6328e9b82337ca7812b15)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T207
SGD 25.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶�..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=5f3932739aa39545cd9f283c3c0209ed923eb51a3612e5927f26fa1ee265a117)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=63538a0a2a25b79ed385e06446a68204057bd6095e61b07c5dad398d9b66bf5d)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
