
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG10
SGD 30.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 70.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
AOac
SGD 125.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG10
SGD 30.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 70.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
