
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Aoc
SGD 45.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Aoc
SGD 45.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
🔥 FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
