
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (🌟 FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ..
SGD 85.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=5bfb23b8923086518a43fe5f21a1416da184aa28fd880ec11f50c468c959161d)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGK..
SGD 65.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=c0d0a28724d488d547c97395bcb503cc90aa502fdab645f33f6203e95fd780db)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T232
SGD 35.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=32de329f4352834fcccf555c546da6319b9b767285bc58b7b3bb58ef5ff5db2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Koi Met..
SGD 95.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=c768ab316a0de98992de8f50d4c5570d9d6fcd2fee6580b963a69b4260d618f1)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Helmet)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=75e2ad9b6d7eee86013d9e3cf4ba8804130cf289b605af62b610c278501faad4)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=614ebb478d1a658092f6b6a0c27ddee406e20884c4353538a987749756ec838d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥)
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=162054a42daaa1a46c77a9ecb5e02ebbc3fe773714157896916f5e2b5965305a)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG rea..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ne..
SGD 70.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00
