
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
Up to 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Bumbblebee

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from @me.bettafishofficial

@me.bettafishofficial
Similar Bettas You May Like

Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=27207639a91c9ad0340893039cf6a9e9f5b0edcab776024502f7a9100b1d4e0f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=a9a4d06f4103f328fefea4cd7ffe8dcd95521427e1dab8eb0b9219a57db633d5)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 74.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.001784629075482.jpeg?signature=6c06e9a580e59121c72aae47183fc1f55c3af316fa6bf4d5796bf50e239723ee)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T207
SGD 25.00
Betta (Yellow Gold galaxy blue..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T235
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00
