
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
3+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
0
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Seuramoe Betta
You May Also Like

🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
AOac
SGD 125.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Dragon Gold
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION 🥇
SGD 125.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
BBL
SGD 40.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
AOac
SGD 125.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VANDA 🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.001784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Dragon Gold
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION 🥇
SGD 125.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
BBL
SGD 40.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
