Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Male Avatar black variations
Request for Quote
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
High PH
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Rangga Betta World
You May Also Like

π€COUPLE WHITE FCCP YINπ€
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
π MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
πPK NEBULA VVIP π
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
π₯VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
π₯RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING π₯
SGD 65.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
π₯FCCP WHITE STARTAILS YIN π₯
SGD 55.00
π MALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
π€COUPLE WHITE FCCP YINπ€
SGD 75.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
π MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
πGOLD24kπ
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
πPK NEBULA VVIP π
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
π₯VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
π₯RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING π₯
SGD 65.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
π₯FCCP WHITE STARTAILS YIN π₯
SGD 55.00
π MALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
