
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Over Tail Plakat Yellow Fancy Copper
SGD 70.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
0
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

@me.bettafishofficial
You May Also Like
Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote1784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK
SGD 75.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
Male blue rim
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.001789741435245.jpeg?signature=58789a721dcf182cb5a545f7783d1c5fc5f4866a1ad567e405fb9de09969acba)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Sam..
SGD 75.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG11
SGD 30.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote1784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK
SGD 75.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
Male blue rim
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.001789741435245.jpeg?signature=58789a721dcf182cb5a545f7783d1c5fc5f4866a1ad567e405fb9de09969acba)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Sam..
SGD 75.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG11
SGD 30.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Super Black
SGD 5.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
