
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp re..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (Yellow base)
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK GO..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED M..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp re..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (Yellow base)
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK GO..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED M..
SGD 65.00
