
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T71
SGD 35.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
You May Also Like

🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 80.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.001784011888933.jpeg?signature=ba113bc044ff1094276926512548a55540080f4fbc61b44b6f395d790107415c)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 85.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 80.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.001784011888933.jpeg?signature=ba113bc044ff1094276926512548a55540080f4fbc61b44b6f395d790107415c)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Multicolor
SGD 85.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
