
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
You May Also Like

🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Headgear
SGD 75.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Mamba Snow Red Combination
SGD 60.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
