1784402280973.jpeg?signature=7bf7273daaf0d8298cd92e332887bc72c68ca5ad2ecdf04c6cd7bd8258a3fbd2)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK FCCP(grade A)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like

🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Flaming
SGD 105.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Flaming
SGD 105.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
AOC { RARE ITEM } - HMPK
SGD 95.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
