
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like

Aoc
SGD 45.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Multicolor
SGD 90.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
βοΈ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
π₯BLACK JAGUARπ₯
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
π SAMURAI ROSETAILS π
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=471fabc7e6e20f0da0589ae85558981a46f16e320a2d435a334ffb20dd029045)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
πGOLD 24Kπ
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
π VVIP GOLD24Kπ
SGD 105.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 100.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Multicolor
SGD 90.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
βοΈ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
π₯BLACK JAGUARπ₯
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
π SAMURAI ROSETAILS π
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=471fabc7e6e20f0da0589ae85558981a46f16e320a2d435a334ffb20dd029045)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
πGOLD 24Kπ
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
π VVIP GOLD24Kπ
SGD 105.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 100.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
