
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
Betta Pima
You May Also Like
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00🔥AVATAR KING ROSETAILS VAMPIR..
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Vampire nebula
SGD 45.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00🔥AVATAR KING ROSETAILS VAMPIR..
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Vampire nebula
SGD 45.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN🌟
SGD 65.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
