
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK x Wild #T90
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
You May Also Like
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote1783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote1783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
