
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 7cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like

Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00
🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS DUMBO RO..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Nemo multicolor
SGD 55.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00
🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS DUMBO RO..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR🔥
SGD 95.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.00
