
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FCCP Start Tail
SGD 80.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
Up to 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FCCP Start Tail

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from @me.bettafishofficial

@me.bettafishofficial
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Multicolor metalic)
SGD 45.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🥦PK BR..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Multicolor metalic)
SGD 45.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00
