
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.00
3+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
You May Also Like
π₯ AVATAR ROSETAILS π₯
SGD 105.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
πVVIP AOCπ
SGD 65.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00πHMPK AVATAR BLUEπ
SGD 75.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk BLACKBASE
SGD 80.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
πCANDY BARONGSAI π
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
βοΈ SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
β₯οΈALIEN VAMPIRE β₯οΈ
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 95.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Multicolor Metallic
SGD 155.00π₯ AVATAR ROSETAILS π₯
SGD 105.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
πVVIP AOCπ
SGD 65.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00πHMPK AVATAR BLUEπ
SGD 75.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk BLACKBASE
SGD 80.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
πCANDY BARONGSAI π
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
βοΈ SAMURAI HELMET βοΈ
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
β₯οΈALIEN VAMPIRE β₯οΈ
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 95.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
π AOC π
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
