
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like
Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00
Female gold
SGD 215.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00
Female gold
SGD 215.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
