Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like

GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.001784629075482.jpeg?signature=f1ba3d6ecfa437b41475557ad8d7de1649071be73b0c2f4341e149837eb76fd8)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY🔥
SGD 65.00
Fccp startail
SGD 45.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🥦PK BROKOLI 🥦
SGD 65.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.001784629075482.jpeg?signature=f1ba3d6ecfa437b41475557ad8d7de1649071be73b0c2f4341e149837eb76fd8)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY🔥
SGD 65.00
Fccp startail
SGD 45.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🥦PK BROKOLI 🥦
SGD 65.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
