
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Ammar Betta Fishh
You May Also Like

Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.001784011888933.jpeg?signature=ba113bc044ff1094276926512548a55540080f4fbc61b44b6f395d790107415c)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 95.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001789741435245.jpeg?signature=58789a721dcf182cb5a545f7783d1c5fc5f4866a1ad567e405fb9de09969acba)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.001784011888933.jpeg?signature=ba113bc044ff1094276926512548a55540080f4fbc61b44b6f395d790107415c)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 95.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001789741435245.jpeg?signature=58789a721dcf182cb5a545f7783d1c5fc5f4866a1ad567e405fb9de09969acba)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
