
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
MiellaBetta Collection
You May Also Like

💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Female Multicolor metallic
SGD 405.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.00
HELLBOY SOLID BODY - HMPK
SGD 75.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001789741223214.jpeg?signature=a0e4cfaa6a0078c87bd634bf6507546fd359f881d157e67eb8cefe5c050fd970)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
HMPK GOLD
SGD 50.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥
SGD 105.00
💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥
SGD 85.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Female Multicolor metallic
SGD 405.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.00
HELLBOY SOLID BODY - HMPK
SGD 75.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001789741223214.jpeg?signature=a0e4cfaa6a0078c87bd634bf6507546fd359f881d157e67eb8cefe5c050fd970)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
HMPK GOLD
SGD 50.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
